dmf boston 17-19/07/2009
Tournoi de JCC au Havre et sa région : Magic The Gathering, WoW, Wakfu... :: World of Warcraft TCG :: Decks WoW
Page 1 sur 1
dmf boston 17-19/07/2009
les decklists du top 8 : la horde en a pris un coup, et le gnome givré est toujours là ..
EDIT : victoire de Pat Eshghy (Black Ice) contre Stuart Wright (Mazar)
Phillip Martin
Hero: Mythen of the Fang
Allies
4 Apprentice Merry
3 Jeleane Nightbreeze
4 Instructor Giralo
4 Mikael the Blunt
3 Adam Eternum
4 Myriam Starcaller
3 Weldon Barov
Abilities
3 Barkskin
2 Hibernate
3 Starshot
4 Moonfire
4 Form of the Serpent
Equipment
3 Wastewalker Helm
3 Twig of the World Tree
Locations
4 Eye of the Storm
Quests
2 Corki's Ransom
3 Orders from Lady Vashj
4 In Defense of Halaa
Side Deck
2 Healing Touch
1 Hibernate
1 Starshot
1 Barkskin
1 Adam Eternium
1 Weldon Barov
3 The Natural Order
Stu Wright
Hero: Mazar
Allies
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Adam Eternum
4 Mikael the Blunt
4 Hesriana
3 Weldon Barov
Abilities
3 Drain Mana
4 Eye of Kilrogg
3 Banish to the Nether
4 Drain Will
4 Backlash
2 Invoke the Nether
4 Shadowburn
Equipment
2 Seer's Signet
2 Zhar'doum, Greatstaff of the Destroyer
Locations
4 Eye of the Storm
Quests
4 Forces of Jaedenar
3 One Draenei's Junk...
2 Corki's Ransom
Side Deck
3 Steal Essence
2 Engulfing Blaze
2 Hardpacked Snowball
1 Drain Mana
2 Victimize
Pat Eshghy
Hero: “Black Ice” Fizzlefreeze
Allies
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Marksman Glous
4 Myriam starcaller
4 Water Elemental
4 Instructor Giralo
4 Weldon Barov
3 Dimzer the Prestidigitator
Abilities
4 The Taste of Arcana
4 Fizzle
4 Nether Fracture
4 Spell Suppression
4 The More, the Scarier
Quests
4 A Question of Gluttony
4 The Defias Brotherhood
4 Tabards of the Illidari
2 Corki's Ransom
Side Deck
2 Gladiator's Regalia
2 Counterspell
2 Brittilize
1 Scrapper Ironbane
3 Wub's Cursed Hexblade
Guillaume Soucy
Hero: Jonas the Red
Master Hero
3 Illidan Stormrage
Abilities
4 Purloin
3 Cannibalize
3 Hateful Strike
4 Thud
3 Carnage
4 Deathblow
4 Eviscerate
3 Kidney Shot
4 Overkill
4 Surge of Adrenaline
Equipment
3 Blackout Truncheon
4 Vengeful Gladiator's Vestments
Locations
4 The Darkmoon Faire
Quests
4 A Question of Gluttony
4 Forces of Jaedenar
3 The Ring of Blood: Brokentoe
Side Deck
2 Lady Vashj
2 Blood Knight Kyria
2 Prey on the Weak
4 Detect Traps
Niles Rowland
Hero: "Black Ice" Fizzlefreeze
Allies
3 Weldon Barov
4 Water Elemental
4 Marksman Glous
3 Dimzer the Prestigitator
4 Anchorite Kilandra
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Myriam Starcaller
3 Instructor Giralo
Abilities
4 The Taste of Arcana
4 Fizzle
3 The More the Scarier
4 Spell Suppression
Locations
3 The Circle of Blood
Quests
2 Corki's Ransom
4 The Defias Brotherhood
4 Tabards of the Illidari
3 Marks of Kil'Jaeden
Side Deck
4 Nether Fracture
4 Counterspell
1 The More the Scarier
1 Icy Veins
Nicholas Jamoulle
Hero: Durga Gravestone
Allies
4 Spelunker Maddocks
Abilities
4 Overkill
4 Purloin
4 Surge of Adrenaline
4 Deathblow
3 Slay the Feeble
4 Eviscerate
4 Carnage
4 Thud!
2 Kidney Shot
2 Gouge
Equipment
4 Vengeful Gladiator's Vestments
2 Blackout Truncheon
Locations
4 The Darkmoon Faire
Quests
4 A Question of Gluttony
3 The Ring of Blood: Brokentoe
3 Corki's Ransom
2 Forces of Jaedenar
Side Deck
3 Detect Traps
1 [Adam Eternum]
1 Band of Vile Aggression
3 Prey on the Weak
2 ["Bladehand" Spigotgulp]
Matt Spreadbury
Hero – Thoros the Savior
Abilities
3 Resolute Aura
4 Seal of Wisdom
4 Seal of Righteousness
3 Penance
Equipment
3 Wraith Scythe
2 Pauldrons of the Crimson Flight
3 Lightwarden's Band
3 Jinh'rohk, Great Apocalypse
4 Blackout Truncheon
3 Aegis of the Vindicator
2 Black Felsteel Bracers
3 Cloak of Darkness
2 Tankatronic Goggles
4 Vindicator's Brand
4 Bonefist Gauntlets
Locations
3 Silvermoon City
Quests
4 Big Game Hunter
3 Sunken Treasure
3 Bane of the Illidari
Side Deck
1 Penance
1 Aegis of the Vindicator
4 Blessing of Salvation
4 Jindo's Evil Eye
Matt Markoff
Hero – "Black Ice" Fizzlefreeze
Allies
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Water Elemental
3 Instructor Giralo
3 Dimzir the Prestidigitator
2 Anchorite Kilandra
4 Marksman Glous
4 Myriam Starcaller
4 Weldon Barov
Abilities
4 Nether Fracture
4 Spell Suppression
4 The Taste of Arcana
3 The More, the Scarier
4 Fizzle
Quests
3 Marks of Kil'Jaeden
4 Tabards of the Illidari
4 The Defias Brotherhood
2 Corki's Ransom
Side Deck
2 Metalmorph
2 "Scrapper" Ironbane
1 The More, the Scarier
3 Counterspell
3 Blade of Wizardry
http://entertainment.upperdeck.com/wow/en/events/event.aspx?eid=51
EDIT : victoire de Pat Eshghy (Black Ice) contre Stuart Wright (Mazar)
Phillip Martin
Hero: Mythen of the Fang
Allies
4 Apprentice Merry
3 Jeleane Nightbreeze
4 Instructor Giralo
4 Mikael the Blunt
3 Adam Eternum
4 Myriam Starcaller
3 Weldon Barov
Abilities
3 Barkskin
2 Hibernate
3 Starshot
4 Moonfire
4 Form of the Serpent
Equipment
3 Wastewalker Helm
3 Twig of the World Tree
Locations
4 Eye of the Storm
Quests
2 Corki's Ransom
3 Orders from Lady Vashj
4 In Defense of Halaa
Side Deck
2 Healing Touch
1 Hibernate
1 Starshot
1 Barkskin
1 Adam Eternium
1 Weldon Barov
3 The Natural Order
Stu Wright
Hero: Mazar
Allies
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Adam Eternum
4 Mikael the Blunt
4 Hesriana
3 Weldon Barov
Abilities
3 Drain Mana
4 Eye of Kilrogg
3 Banish to the Nether
4 Drain Will
4 Backlash
2 Invoke the Nether
4 Shadowburn
Equipment
2 Seer's Signet
2 Zhar'doum, Greatstaff of the Destroyer
Locations
4 Eye of the Storm
Quests
4 Forces of Jaedenar
3 One Draenei's Junk...
2 Corki's Ransom
Side Deck
3 Steal Essence
2 Engulfing Blaze
2 Hardpacked Snowball
1 Drain Mana
2 Victimize
Pat Eshghy
Hero: “Black Ice” Fizzlefreeze
Allies
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Marksman Glous
4 Myriam starcaller
4 Water Elemental
4 Instructor Giralo
4 Weldon Barov
3 Dimzer the Prestidigitator
Abilities
4 The Taste of Arcana
4 Fizzle
4 Nether Fracture
4 Spell Suppression
4 The More, the Scarier
Quests
4 A Question of Gluttony
4 The Defias Brotherhood
4 Tabards of the Illidari
2 Corki's Ransom
Side Deck
2 Gladiator's Regalia
2 Counterspell
2 Brittilize
1 Scrapper Ironbane
3 Wub's Cursed Hexblade
Guillaume Soucy
Hero: Jonas the Red
Master Hero
3 Illidan Stormrage
Abilities
4 Purloin
3 Cannibalize
3 Hateful Strike
4 Thud
3 Carnage
4 Deathblow
4 Eviscerate
3 Kidney Shot
4 Overkill
4 Surge of Adrenaline
Equipment
3 Blackout Truncheon
4 Vengeful Gladiator's Vestments
Locations
4 The Darkmoon Faire
Quests
4 A Question of Gluttony
4 Forces of Jaedenar
3 The Ring of Blood: Brokentoe
Side Deck
2 Lady Vashj
2 Blood Knight Kyria
2 Prey on the Weak
4 Detect Traps
Niles Rowland
Hero: "Black Ice" Fizzlefreeze
Allies
3 Weldon Barov
4 Water Elemental
4 Marksman Glous
3 Dimzer the Prestigitator
4 Anchorite Kilandra
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Myriam Starcaller
3 Instructor Giralo
Abilities
4 The Taste of Arcana
4 Fizzle
3 The More the Scarier
4 Spell Suppression
Locations
3 The Circle of Blood
Quests
2 Corki's Ransom
4 The Defias Brotherhood
4 Tabards of the Illidari
3 Marks of Kil'Jaeden
Side Deck
4 Nether Fracture
4 Counterspell
1 The More the Scarier
1 Icy Veins
Nicholas Jamoulle
Hero: Durga Gravestone
Allies
4 Spelunker Maddocks
Abilities
4 Overkill
4 Purloin
4 Surge of Adrenaline
4 Deathblow
3 Slay the Feeble
4 Eviscerate
4 Carnage
4 Thud!
2 Kidney Shot
2 Gouge
Equipment
4 Vengeful Gladiator's Vestments
2 Blackout Truncheon
Locations
4 The Darkmoon Faire
Quests
4 A Question of Gluttony
3 The Ring of Blood: Brokentoe
3 Corki's Ransom
2 Forces of Jaedenar
Side Deck
3 Detect Traps
1 [Adam Eternum]
1 Band of Vile Aggression
3 Prey on the Weak
2 ["Bladehand" Spigotgulp]
Matt Spreadbury
Hero – Thoros the Savior
Abilities
3 Resolute Aura
4 Seal of Wisdom
4 Seal of Righteousness
3 Penance
Equipment
3 Wraith Scythe
2 Pauldrons of the Crimson Flight
3 Lightwarden's Band
3 Jinh'rohk, Great Apocalypse
4 Blackout Truncheon
3 Aegis of the Vindicator
2 Black Felsteel Bracers
3 Cloak of Darkness
2 Tankatronic Goggles
4 Vindicator's Brand
4 Bonefist Gauntlets
Locations
3 Silvermoon City
Quests
4 Big Game Hunter
3 Sunken Treasure
3 Bane of the Illidari
Side Deck
1 Penance
1 Aegis of the Vindicator
4 Blessing of Salvation
4 Jindo's Evil Eye
Matt Markoff
Hero – "Black Ice" Fizzlefreeze
Allies
4 Gromble the Apt
4 Water Elemental
3 Instructor Giralo
3 Dimzir the Prestidigitator
2 Anchorite Kilandra
4 Marksman Glous
4 Myriam Starcaller
4 Weldon Barov
Abilities
4 Nether Fracture
4 Spell Suppression
4 The Taste of Arcana
3 The More, the Scarier
4 Fizzle
Quests
3 Marks of Kil'Jaeden
4 Tabards of the Illidari
4 The Defias Brotherhood
2 Corki's Ransom
Side Deck
2 Metalmorph
2 "Scrapper" Ironbane
1 The More, the Scarier
3 Counterspell
3 Blade of Wizardry
http://entertainment.upperdeck.com/wow/en/events/event.aspx?eid=51
stfrantic- Messages : 1052
Points : 1023
Date d'inscription : 26/06/2008
Age : 41
Localisation : Le Havre
Sujets similaires
» Worlds 2009 à Austin
» dmf turin 20/21/06/2009
» METAGAME T2 2009
» YGO : Tin du Duelliste 2009
» japan expo 2009
» dmf turin 20/21/06/2009
» METAGAME T2 2009
» YGO : Tin du Duelliste 2009
» japan expo 2009
Tournoi de JCC au Havre et sa région : Magic The Gathering, WoW, Wakfu... :: World of Warcraft TCG :: Decks WoW
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|